Your browser version is outdated. We recommend that you update your browser to the latest version.

Aktuellt

NM 18-20.8.2017

Inbjudan

Resultat Nordiska Final 20150913              
Placering NAMN                        LAND s1 s2 s3 summa Kvart Semi Final
1 Rauno Wall SWE 26 25 25 76 27 26 27
2 Lasse Persson SWE 23 23 22 68 25 26 26
3 Pierre Skoglund SWE 19 22 23 64 23 26 25
4 Stefan Persson SWE 26 26 20 72 23 25 23
4 Eric Larsson SWE 23 24 24 71 26 25 23
6 Per Gustafsson SWE 27 24 26 77 26 26 22
7 Tom Englund FIN 20 21 23 64 25 24 0
8 Urpo Salmela SWE 22 24 25 71 22 23 0
8 Torsten Hagberg SWE 22 24 27 73 25 23 0
10 Hans-Erik Andersson FIN 22 22 21 65 27 22 0
11 Göte Sandbäck SWE 22 27 24 73 26 21 0
12 Jörgen Nordqvist SWE 17 21 22 60 21 20 0
13 Jens Johansen DEN 25 23 20 68 21 0 0
13 Preben Palsgaard DEN 19 26 24 69 21 0 0
13 Daniel Hedberg SWE 25 26 24 75 21 0 0
16 Per Hedqvist SWE 19 20 27 66 20 0 0
17 Paul Andersson FIN 16 19 25 60 19 0 0
17 Jan Lindberg FIN 24 27 23 74 19 0 0
19 Brian Palsgaard DEN 11 25 22 58 0 0 0
19 Anders Saxholm SWE 19 18 21 58 0 0 0
21 Jan Johansson SWE 20 18 17 55 0 0 0
21 Arne Pedersen DEN 18 16 21 55 0 0 0
23 Ola Abrahamsson SWE 20 18 14 52 0 0 0
24 Peter Eriksson FIN 15 16 20 51 0 0 0
25 Tim Olsen DEN 13 20 17 50 0 0 0
26 Klaus Vilhelmsen DEN 21 15 13 49 0 0 0
27 Matias Lindroos FIN 17 16 15 48 0 0 0
27 Arne F. Pedersen DEN 18 11 19 48 0 0 0
29 Reece Tawharu SWE 15 15 16 46 0 0 0
30 Rickard Sandbäck SWE 17 14 6 37 0 0 0
30 Sven-Erik Backström SWE 10 8 19 37 0 0 0
32 Samuel Hell SWE 17 8 8 33 0 0 0
32 Mads Pedersen DEN 10 9 14 33 0 0 0
34 Leo Aubertin DEN 6 15 7 28 0 0 0
  Ladies                
1 Titti Steen SWE 18 22 24 64 0 0 25
2 Majly Frisk SWE 25 23 23 71 0 0 23
3 Inga Norin SWE 21 26 25 72 0 0 21
4 Annika Larsson SWE 19 21 20 60 0 0 19
5 Margareta Abrahamsson SWE 21 16 24 61 0 0 17
5 Anki Hedberg SWE 21 23 20 64 0 0 17
7 Mia Aubertin DEN 16 10 16 42 0 0 0
8 Ulla Sørensen DEN 11 17 17 45 0 0 0
9 Lena Gustafsson SWE 11 17 18 46 0 0 0
  Junior                
1 Emil Eriksson SWE 0 0 2 2 0 0 0

 


Resultatlista Kval NM 20150912

       
Placering NAMN                        LAND s1 s2 s3 Summa 18
  MEN          
1 Eric Larsson SWE 23 29 26 78
2 Torsten Hagberg SWE 23 27 25 75
3 Urpo Salmela SWE 22 27 24 73
4 Per Gustafsson SWE 25 23 24 72
4 Stefan Persson SWE 23 24 25 72
6 Jan Lindberg FIN 21 25 25 71
7 Göte Sandbäck SWE 27 19 23 69
7 Hans-Erik Andersson FIN 21 21 27 69
7 Pierre Skoglund SWE 26 23 20 69
10 Rauno Wall SWE 21 21 27 69
11 Paul Andersson FIN 19 24 24 67
12 Lasse Persson SWE 22 21 23 66
13 Per Hedqvist SWE 21 19 22 62
14 Arne Pedersen DEN 21 19 20 60
14 Jörgen Nordqvist SWE 19 23 18 60
16 Klaus Vilhelmsen DEN 16 18 25 59
17 Preben Palsgaard DEN 17 19 23 59
18 Daniel Hedberg SWE 10 21 26 57
18 Ola Abrahamsson SWE 16 19 22 57
20 Arne F. Pedersen DEN 19 23 13 55
21 Anders Saxholm SWE 15 21 18 54
22 Brian Palsgaard DEN 17 17 18 52
22 Jens Johansen DEN 17 17 18 52
24 Tim Olsen DEN 18 17 16 51
25 Jan Johansson SWE 15 16 19 50
25 Tom Englund FIN 14 20 16 50
27 Peter Eriksson FIN 13 18 16 47
28 Sven-Erik Backström SWE 12 10 17 39
29 Matias Lindroos FIN 9 16 12 37
29 Samuel Hell SWE 6 16 15 37
31 Rickard Sandbäck SWE 12 9 12 33
32 Reece Tawharu SWE 6 9 13 28
33 Mads Pedersen DEN 14 5 8 27
34 Leo Aubertin DEN 6 5 2 13
  LADIES          
1 Anki Hedberg SWE 21 24 22 67
2 Majly Frisk SWE 20 23 22 65
3 Annika Larsson SWE 23 18 23 64
4 Inga Norin SWE 18 19 19 56
5 Titti Steen SWE 12 20 19 51
6 Lena Gustafsson SWE 12 18 17 47
7 Ulla Sørensen DEN 15 14 17 46
8 Margareta Abrahamsson SWE 12 17 14 43
9 Mia Aubertin DEN 13 14 8 35
  JUNIOR          
1 Emil Eriksson SWE 6 2 3 11

 


 

20-års Jubileum

Placering Namn Kast 1-6 Kast 7-12 Kast 13-18 Totalt Omkast
1 Tom 24 23 29 76  
2 Hans-Erik 25 22 26 73  
3 Paul  23 26 18 67 5
4 Tora 24 23 20 67 4
5 Greger 25 19 22 66  
6 Knutte 20 17 16 53  
7 Alexander 17 13 10 40  
8 Micke 10 6 7 23  
9 Annette 1 6 5 12