Your browser version is outdated. We recommend that you update your browser to the latest version.

NM 18-20.8.2017

Inbjudan

DAMER:

Grundserie:

  Damer klubb 1 2 3 4 5 6   7 8 9 10 11 12   13 14 15 16 17 18   summa
1 Kristina Gustavsson Karlskoga 4 4 5 2 5 5 25 3 3 4 4 5 4 23 5 4 3 0 5 4 21 69
2 Inga Norin Tönnånger 4 3 3 5 4 5 24 3 5 4 3 5 5 25 3 5 4 5 4 4 25 74
3 Majly Frisk Tönnånger 5 4 5 4 3 5 26 5 3 3 4 3 5 23 5 4 4 4 3 3 23 72
4 Irma Silvennoinen Karlskoga 3 5 4 1 4 0 17 4 0 4 3 5 3 19 1 4 3 5 4 4 21 57
5 Marina Andersson Finland 5 5 5 0 4 5 24 5 5 4 4 4 2 24 4 4 5 4 5 4 26 74
5 Tina Norberg Kolsva 4 5 3 4 4 4 24 3 4 4 5 3 4 23 4 4 5 2 5 5 25 72
5 Anki Hedberg Tönnånger 5 5 3 5 3 5 26 4 3 4 4 3 4 22 0 3 5 3 4 5 20 68
5 Mervi Holopainen Finland 0 4 4 4 4 5 21 1 5 4 5 4 3 22 2 2 2 4 5 4 19 62
9 Tanja Väinölää Kolsva 5 0 4 0 3 4 16 2 4 2 4 3 5 20 3 3 5 0 4 4 19 55
10 Margareta A   L Tönnånger 3 2 3 3 4 3 18 2 1 5 5 3 4 20 0 3 2 4 4 4 17 55
11 Annika Larsson Hällefors 3 2 1 0 2 4 12 3 2 5 4 4 2 20 4 3 2 2 4 4 19 51
12 Titti Steen Karlskoga 4 3 1 5 0 1 14 2 4 2 0 3 2 13 2 3 2 1 4 3 15 42
13 Pernilla Sjödin Tönnånger 3 4 3 5 2 3 20 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 1 3 3 4 0 0 11 33

 

Kvartsfinal:                                                                                     

Placering kvart      kast   summa    poäng
1 Marina  12 31 1
8 Irma 12 42 7
         
4 Tina 9 23 0
5 Kristina 9 32 6
         
3 Majly 12 44 6
6 Anki 12 38 2
         
2 Inga 15 56 6
7 Mervi 15 57

4

 

 Semifinal:                                                          Final:

        kast   summa     poäng             
Irma 9 26 0           kast   summa     poäng   
Kristina  9 36 6          Kristina  12 50 7  
                 Inga 12 46 2  
                   
          Bronsmatch         
        kast   summa     poäng                         kast   summa     poäng   
Majly  15 55 3          Irma  15 50 3  
Inga 15 61 7          Majly  15 45 7  

 

Guld: Kristina Gustavsson

Silver: Inga Norin

Brons: Majly Frisk

 

 


 

 

HERRAR:

Grundserie:

1 Rauno Wall Karlskoga 4 4 3 4 4 5 24 5 4 5 5 5 4 28 3 4 4 3 4 5 23 75
2 Jörgen Norqvist Tönnånger 4 4 4 5 5 4 26 5 4 3 4 3 3 22 3 4 4 4 5 5 25 73
3 Torsten Hagberg VGK 4 4 5 5 4 4 26 1 3 5 4 5 5 23 5 3 5 5 5 3 26 75
4 Kjell Wiik Tveeggarna 5 5 4 5 3 3 25 4 4 3 3 5 4 23 5 4 4 4 4 5 26 74
5 Pentti Vehkasaari Karlskoga 5 5 4 3 4 3 24 5 4 5 4 4 5 27 4 4 3 5 5 4 25 76
5 Urpo Salmela Karlskoga 5 5 5 4 4 4 27 4 4 3 4 4 5 24 4 5 3 4 4 4 24 75
5 Daniel Hedberg Tönnånger 5 3 3 4 3 5 23 3 5 4 4 5 4 25 4 5 3 5 5 4 26 74
5 Jan Lindberg Finland 5 5 4 5 4 4 27 3 3 3 4 5 5 23 3 3 5 4 5 4 24 74
9 Pierrs Skoglund Hällefors 4 5 5 4 3 3 24 3 4 4 4 4 4 23 4 4 5 5 5 3 26 73
10 Eric Larsson Hällefors 4 4 5 3 4 4 24 2 5 4 4 4 4 23 3 4 5 5 4 5 26 73
11 Matti Vaitinen Karlskoga 5 4 4 5 2 3 23 3 5 4 4 4 4 24 4 4 5 4 4 4 25 72
12 Sven-Erik Rosén Tönnånger 5 4 4 4 2 5 24 4 5 4 4 4 4 25 5 4 1 5 3 5 23 72
13 Christer Andersson Finland 4 5 4 5 4 5 27 2 4 5 3 5 4 23 4 4 4 4 2 3 21 71
14 Emil Mattsson Tveeggarna 4 5 2 4 4 4 23 4 5 5 2 4 3 23 4 3 4 3 4 5 23 69
15 Paul Andersson Finland 4 2 4 5 5 4 24 0 5 4 4 2 4 19 4 2 5 5 5 4 25 68
16 Ulf Englund Tönnånger 3 4 5 3 3 4 22 4 5 4 2 4 3 22 4 4 4 4 3 5 24 68
17 Illmari Vainionpä Kolsva 4 3 4 3 5 3 22 4 4 4 4 4 3 23 4 3 5 4 4 3 23 68
18 Per Gustafsson Tönnånger 3 3 5 5 5 1 22 4 4 4 3 5 3 23 3 3 3 3 5 5 22 67
19 Tom Englund Finland 2 5 4 0 2 3 16 4 3 3 4 4 5 23 5 5 5 4 4 4 27 66
20 Hans-Erik Andersson Finland 5 4 5 2 5 4 25 4 2 3 3 3 3 18 4 5 4 2 4 4 23 66
21 Gunnar Nord Tveeggarna 4 3 5 2 0 4 18 5 4 5 4 3 3 24 5 5 4 4 3 2 23 65
22 Kaj Persson Tveeggarna 4 0 1 3 4 4 16 4 4 5 3 5 5 26 4 5 2 3 4 5 23 65
23 Tore Eriksson VGK 4 3 5 4 4 1 21 4 2 4 5 5 4 24 0 4 4 3 4 3 18 63
24 Pelle Borg Tveeggarna 4 3 4 4 2 2 19 4 3 4 4 3 4 22 5 5 2 2 0 4 18 59
25 Per Hedqvist Tönnånger 4 0 4 0 4 4 16 4 3 4 5 5 2 23 0 5 3 4 4 3 19 58
26 Peter Eriksson Finland 4 1 5 3 4 4 21 4 4 3 0 4 3 18 4 3 3 2 2 4 18 57
27 Knut Tillman Finland 3 2 4 2 1 4 16 4 2 4 2 1 4 17 4 3 3 5 4 4 23 56
28 Gabriel Karlsson Tönnånger 3 4 3 4 3 2 19 0 2 0 4 5 4 15 1 2 2 3 3 4 15 49

 

Kvartsfinal:

placering        kast   summa    poäng
1 Pennti 15 61 3
8 Jörgen 15 63 7
         
4 Urpo 18 74 6
5 Kjell 18 74 6
         
3 Rauno 12 54 6
6 Daniel 12 45 2
         
2 Torsten 12 51 6
7 Jan 12 47 2

 

Semifinal:                                                            Final:

       kast   summa    poäng          
Jörgen  18 77 6          
Kjell 18 74 6          kast   summa    poäng
            Jörgen  9 34 0
            Rauno 9 42 6
                 
          Bronsmatch    
Rauno  12 52 6     Kjell 12 50 1
Torsten  12 48 2     Torsten  12 54 7

 

Guld: Rauno Wall

Silver: Jörgen Norqvist

Brons: Torsten Hagberg

 


 

JUNIORER:

Grundserie:

1 Isak Skogh Hällefors 5 5 4 3 3 4 24 5 3 3 3 4 4 22 4 4 4 5 2 4 23 69
2 Wilma Karlsson Tönnånger 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 0 4 0 9 10
3 Ted Eriksson  Finland 2 4 4 0 0 0 10 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 2 2 5 17

 
Semifinal:                                                             Final:

Wilma 18 27 7   Isak 9 36 6
Ted 18 28 5   Wilma 9 17 0

 

Guld: Isak Skogh

Silver: Wilma Karlsson

Brons: Ted Eriksson