Your browser version is outdated. We recommend that you update your browser to the latest version.

NM 18-20.8.2017

Inbjudan

  Resultatlista Nordiska Mästerskapet 2011-08-27
    Logging Sport    
    Danmark    
Plac    Namn   Land               Tid                   
           
Singel Buck        
           
1  Jumbo   Dan 17,97  
2  Jens Johanssen   Dan 19,60  
3  Carl-johan Falk    Swe 20,52  
4  Tom Englund   Fin 21,06  
5  Ola Abrahamsson   Swe 21,46  
6  Sven-erik Backström   Swe 23,88  
7  Peter Eriksson   Fin 26,53  
8  Stefan Persson   Swe 29,04  
9  Robert Andersson   Fin 39,56  
           
Jack-Jill        
           
1  Ola Abrahamsson   Swe 12,67  
1  Margareta Lundvall   Swe 12,67  
2  Jens Johanssen   Dan 16,64  
2  Lene    Dan 16,64  
3  Tarmo Leine   Est 17,46  
3  Sirje Leine   Est 17,46  
4  Tom Englund   Fin 19,98  
4  Jannika Lindberg   Fin 19,98  
5  Anders Saxholm   Swe 24,86  
5  Sari Sundqist   Swe 24,86  
           
Bågsåg        
           
1  Sven-erik Backström   Swe 8,99  
2  Anders Saxholm   Swe 9,49  
3  Paul Andersson   Fin 9,50  
4  Tom Englund   Fin 9,54  
5  Göte Sandbäck   Swe 9,83  
6  Peter Eriksson   Fin 10,82  
7  Ola Abrahamsson   Swe 13  
8  Tarmo Leine   Est                  Dnf  
9  Stefan Persson   Swe                  Dnf  
           
Hotsaw        
           
1  Anders Saxholm   Swe 6,39  
2  Carl-johan Falk    Swe 10,04  
3  Jens Johanssen   Dan 10,05  
4  Jacob Andersson   Swe 11,95  
5  Tom Englund   Fin 14,58  
6  Ola Abrahamsson   Swe 15,57  
           
Underhands huggning        
           
1  Jens Johanssen   Dan 45,77  
2  Ola Abrahamsson   Swe 51,44  
3  Tom Englund   Fin 110,74  
4  Tarmo Leine   Est 130,70  
5  Peter Eriksson   Fin 138,1  
           
Motorsåg Standard        
           
1  Anders Saxholm   Swe 10,65  
2  Jens Johanssen   Dan 12,09  
3  Stefan Persson   Swe 13,41  
4  Paul Andersson   Fin 13,59  
5  Tarmo Leine   Est 14,68  
6  Göte Sandbäck   Swe 14,84  
7  Sven-erik Backström   Swe 15,41  
   Ola Abrahamsson   Swe 11,43 DNF
   Carl-johan Falk    Swe 12,15 DNF
   Tom Englund   Fin 12,23 DNF
   Peter Eriksson   Fin 12,88 DNF
   Jacob Andersson   Swe 13,32 DNF
           
Jill-Jill        
           
1  Lene    Dan 19,44  
1  Janne`   Dan 19,44  
2  Sari Sundqist   Swe 29,85  
2  Margareta Lundvall   Swe 29,85  
3  Sirje Leine   Est 39,15  
3  Marika Kivi   Est 39,15  
           
Jack-Jack        
           
1  Ola Abrahamsson   Swe 8,19  
1  Sven-erik Backström   Swe 8,19  
2  Tom Englund   Fin 10,05  
2  Peter Eriksson   Fin 10,05  
3  Göte Sandbäck   Swe 11,20  
3  Stefan Persson   Swe 11,20  
4  Jens Johanssen   Dan 12,45  
4  Jumbo   Dan 12,45  
5  Tarmo Leine   Est 12,82  
5  Marek Peet   Est 12,82  
6  Anders Saxholm   Swe 13,12  
6  Carl-johan Falk    Swe 13,12  
7  Robert Andersson   Fin                 Dnf  
7  Paul Andersson   Fin                 Dnf